Representantes Regionais

Representantes Regionais

Triênio 2014/2017


ACRE
  •  Titular      – SHEILA VASCONCELOS NOBRE
  •  Suplente – EDILMA NEIVA PIRES DA SILVA RODRIGUES

 ALAGOAS   
  •  Titular     – WELLINGTON BARBOSA PITOMBEIRA
  •  Suplente  – VINICIUS ROCHA NEVES

AMAPÁ

  •  Titular – MARIA CARMEM MACIEL DOS SANTOS
  •  Suplente – MARIA DO SOCORRO BAIA DOS SANTOS

AMAZONAS
  •  Titular – LEONARDO LIMA MEDEIROS CAVALCANTI
  •  Suplente – WALACE DE SOUZA DALLES

BAHIA
  •  Titular – SIVALDO FERNANDES SILVA
  •  Suplente – ATANAGILDO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

 CEARÁ
  •  Titular – MARIA WYLINETE FERNANDES CAVALCANTE
  •  Suplente – MARIA DOLORES FILGUEIRA PIANCO

DISTRITO FEDERAL
  •  Titular    – NICILENE MARIA COSTA RIBEIRO FREIRE
  •  Suplente – MARIA MADALENA ALVES

ESPÍRITO SANTO
  •  Titular – CARLOS VINICIUS COUTINHO DE ANDRADE
  •  Suplente – DAELY DO ROSARIO DE ALMEIDA E CUNHA

GOIÁS
  •  Titular      –
  •  Suplente   – REJANE FERREIRA FRANÇA

 MARANHÃO
  •   Titular – LYSSANDRA KAROLINE PEREIRA FONSECA
  •   Suplente – DANILO RIOTINTO DE OLIVEIRA

MATO GROSSO
  •  Titular – REGINA LUCIA DE AMORIM
  •  Suplente – ZENIL ALVES DE ARRUDA E SILVA

MATO GROSSO DO SUL
  • Titular – IONE VALQUIRES COELHO DAS NEVES FRANCA
  • Suplente – DIEGO ESTECHE NASCIMENTO

MINAS GERAIS
  •  Titular – MARINA FERREIRA GUEDES E SILVA
  •  Suplente – CHRISTIAN KARLA DO NASCIMENTO JUPETIPE

PARÁ
  •  Titular – LUCILENE MARINHO LOPES
  •  Suplente – MARIA CONCEIÇÃO MONTEIRO PINTO

PARAÍBA
  • Titular –
  • Suplente –

PARANÁ
  • Titular – JULIANO LA GRANDE CIMIRRO
  • Suplente – JESSICA CRISTINA MACHADO

PERNAMBUCO
  • Titular     – LUCAS BEZERRA TIBURTINO
  • Suplente  – SERGIO BATISTA DA SILVA

PIAUÍ
  •  Titular     – JOANA DARCK CARVALHO CARDOZO
  •  Suplente  – ANTONIO DOS SANTOS ALVES FILHO

RIO DE JANEIRO
  • Titular – CARLOS ROBERTO FERREIRA
  • Suplente – JOSÉ PAULO CORREIA

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
  • Titular     – ALMIRA MARY CORDEIRO DE ARAUJO
  • Suplente  – ALUIZIO NUNES DA COSTA

RIO GRANDE DO SUL
  • Titular – ANDRE TONETO RIGHI
  • Suplente – GENILCE RIZZON

RONDÔNIA
  •  Titular      –   MARIA PERPETUA SOCORRO S. BARROS
  •  Suplente   – JANET DE ALMEIDA

RORAIMA
  •  Titular     –   GILMA GABRIELA TEIXEIRA MARTINS
  •  Suplente –   FÁBIO LUIS FERREIRA DE ALMADA

SANTA CATARINA
  •  Titular – RODRIGO MELZI
  •  Suplente – PEDRO ALVES IZÉ

 SÃO PAULO
  • Titular      – LISLEI GRAVATA RIBEIRO
  • Suplente   – GUILHERME PALOSCHI HORTA

SERGIPE
  • Titular     – DIOGO SOUZA GOMES
  • Suplente – BÁRBARA BASTOS NUNES PINHEIRO

TOCANTINS
  •  Titular –
  •  Suplente –